Select Page

ASIA YOUTH INTERNATIONAL

MODEL UNITED NATIONS

Fix Participants Batch 1& Batch 2

This is the data of participants selected to be “Agent of Change” from 5329 applicant from Asia region. They will follow the big event simulation of UN session in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia which will take place on 03 to 06 November 2017

# NAME COUNCIL COUNTRY
1 Agneta Kristalia ARF Australia
2 Afiqah Kamarul Zaman ARF India
3 Andi Tenri Waru ARF Pakistan
4 Andro Prasetio ARF New Zealand
5 Arya Aji Aditya ARF People’s Republic of China
6 Aung Thurein ARF Thailand
7 cahyani anisa dewi ARF Indonesia
8 Cu Thi Huyen ARF Lao PDR
9 Fitria Ramadhani ARF Brunei Darussalam
10 Hoang Thi Thu Hang ARF Vietnam
11 Indri ilma yuannitha ARF DPR Korea
12 John Elmer Loretizo ARF Philippines
13 Muh Asdar ARF Bangladesh
14 Muhammad Reza Hendrajaya ARF Cambodia
15 Natalia Margaret Thatcher ARF Canada
16 Naurah Nazhifah ARF Japan
17 Reggie Marie S. Gabales ARF South Korea
18 Sai Kwan Khal ARF United State of America
19 Septiyani Putri Mahanani ARF Sri Lanka
20 Sulton Nul Arifin ARF Papua New Guinea
21 Tri rahma damayanti ARF Russia
22 Vo yen My ARF Mongolia
23 Wan Muhammad Aiman Hazimin ARF Malaysia
24 Win Htet Htet Oo ARF Myanmar
25 Wong Hsu Wei ARF Singapore
26 Yonif Fafan Iriano ARF Timor -Leste
# NAME COUNCIL COUNTRY
1 Nur Ayu Sasmita IMF Australia
2 Aaysha Pathak IMF Cambodia
3 ABDI RIZKY IMF Nauru
4 Abi Ihkamuddin IMF St. Kitts and Nevis
5 ADAM DIAVANO IMF Brazil
6 Ahmad Dinul Islam IMF Eritrea
7 Aiman Annas IMF Senegal
8 Albina Gaisina IMF Slovenia, Republic of
9 Ali abdoel muhammadi nasution IMF Poland, Republic of
10 Alif Akbar Hafiz IMF Angola
11 Amelia Maharani Nurmalitasari IMF Mongolia
12 Amira Nur Diana Binti Amir Hamzah IMF Venezuela
13 Ananda Amelia Pandani IMF Barbados
14 Ananda Rizki Dwi Putri Suhadi IMF San Marino
15 Andi Putera IMF Belize
16 Angel Rae Balbin IMF Kiribati
17 Anita Munafia IMF Liberia
18 Anne Eiko Gizelle C. Lumbayon IMF Namibia
19 Arif Azhan Rashdan IMF São Tomé and Príncipe
20 Arindah Arimoerti Dano IMF Mauritania
21 Aura Vitra Dennisa Antoni IMF Nepal
22 AVON PALACA SINAJON IMF Lesotho
23 Aziz Abidin IMF Montenegro
24 Chintia Budi P IMF Central African Republic
25 Chintya Tjusanto IMF Serbia, Republic of
26 Christine Joyce Andres IMF Micronesia, Federated States of
27 Cleo Andrea Dianson IMF Timor-Leste, Democratic Republic of
28 Danielle Fanlo IMF Latvia, Republic of
29 Darmanto Sinambela IMF Azerbaijan, Republic of
30 Darwin Salim IMF Georgia
31 Debi Olivia Sari IMF Lao People’s Democratic Republic
32 Deby Yohana Sitorus IMF Anguilla, United Kingdom
33 Dewi Permatasari IMF Albania
34 Dian Brigitta IMF Kenya
35 Dikdik daud Al-barqi IMF Côte d’Ivoire
36 Dwidyawati Esther Mopeng IMF Marshall Islands, Republic of the
37 Dwiky Chandra IMF Mozambique, Republic of
38 Fachriey Fadhlullah Mungkasa IMF Malaysia
39 Farah Nur Rasyidah Shamenan IMF Philippines
40 Farhan Alex Putra Nasution IMF Madagascar
41 Fayi Firjatullah Widyadhana IMF Bahrain, Kingdom of
42 Fitri Nur Avivah IMF Rwanda
43 Ganeshwarar Balasupramaniam IMF Norway
44 Gendis Bintoro IMF Comoros
45 Giofanny IMF Indonesia
46 Grace Florensia Parinding IMF Austria
47 Hanna Gabriella Sitompul IMF Malawi
48 Hapsari Hanugrahani IMF Benin
49 Hein Htet Aung IMF Myanmar
50 Hoang Thi Anh IMF Viet Nam
51 Hubaydatul Siddiq Fauzi IMF Bulgaria
52 Ibnu Alif Nursaid IMF Switzerland
53 IKRAMAH IMF Kazakhstan, Republic of
54 Ilaisya Rafidania Azis IMF Russian Federation
55 Ilham Bayu IMF Burkina Faso
56 Immanuel Christian Sitorus IMF Chad
57 Indrawati Tajrin IMF Papua New Guinea
58 IRDINA BATRISYIA BINTI RIZA ADAMI IMF Mexico
59 Jahrianti Nur Tahir IMF Belarus, Republic of
60 Jan Del Rosario IMF Gabon
61 Janna Denise Fronteras IMF Djibouti
62 Jarwati IMF Brunei Darussalam
63 Jasper Marie Valentino IMF Belgium
64 Jenny Thalia Faurine IMF Bosnia and Herzegovina
65 Jessa Rodene Francisco IMF Bolivia
66 Jessica Paola Camelo Garcia IMF China, People’s Republic of
67 Jezrell A. Tuzon IMF Costa Rica
68 Jihan Abdul Azis IMF Sint Maarten
69 Joeylyn N. Marty IMF Guinea-Bissau
70 Jose Heliodoro Zamora Valladares IMF Algeria
71 Joshua Ezra Ronaldo Bayak IMF Finland
72 June Lavil Quinanola IMF Honduras
73 Kania Naffarindra Kemarasha IMF Palau, Republic of
74 Ken M. Kubaron IMF Nigeria
75 Kevin Vega IMF Aruba, Kingdom of the Netherlands
76 Khansa Athaya IMF Macao Special Administrative Region, People’s Republic of China
77 Lawrence Sa Benning IMF Bangladesh
78 lina zulaikah IMF South Africa
79 Luh Ayu Nanamy Khrisnashanti Eva Su IMF Romania
80 Made Nian Anggara IMF Ethiopia
81 Mareta Amanda IMF United Kingdom
82 MARIA CHARLITA THERESIA IMF Denmark
83 Maria Gabriela Alfaro Aguilera IMF Mauritius
84 Maria Romelyn Reas Montajes IMF Jordan
85 Marrise Tumampos IMF Iceland
86 Maryam Zaman Adil IMF Pakistan
87 Masning Maunah IMF Portugal
88 Md Faruque Rashid IMF St. Vincent and the Grenadines
89 Meri Diana Bahrun IMF Ireland
90 MOHAMMAD HAZIM AMIR NORDIN IMF Equatorial Guinea
91 Mufida Zuhra IMF Hungary
92 Muhammad Athallah Arsyaf IMF Cameroon
93 Muhammad Dwi Diyanto IMF Jamaica
94 MUHAMMAD HADHARI IMF Botswana
95 Muhammad Naufal IMF Solomon Islands
96 Muhammad Nuzul Caesar IMF United States of America
97 Muhammad Rizki Fadilah IMF Guinea
98 Mutya Anugrah Angelia IMF Peru
99 Nadya Alya Putri IMF Sudan
100 Nadya Salsabila IMF Burundi
101 Naomi Go Reinnamah IMF Korea, Republic of
102 Naomi Three Octarina IMF Curaçao, Kingdom of the Netherlands
103 Narakwan Kittiudom IMF Libya
104 Nariko Yamanaka IMF Colombia
105 Natasha Puspa Andania IMF Chile
106 Nesya Laviza Putri IMF Macedonia, former Yugoslav Republic of
107 Nguyen Huu Vinh IMF Ecuador
108 Nicholas Tan IMF Antigua and BarbudaArgentina
109 Nisa Ayomi Pertiwi IMF Seychelles
110 nizvi varra IMF Samoa
111 Noor Athirah Mohd Fadzil IMF Bhutan
112 Nurhaura Irsyad IMF Germany
113 NURIN DALILA BINTI ABDUL NASR IMF Sweden
114 NURUL ADHA IMF Suriname
115 Olivia berlinda mayatika IMF New Zealand
116 Pertiwi Puspita Nugraheni IMF Canada
117 Peter Dominique Paredes IMF Dominica
118 Praveendira Rao Madhavan IMF India
119 Rahmadi Pratama Aritonang IMF Malta
120 ranti danaparamita IMF Sierra Leone
121 Reita Fabiolyn Qamaril IMF Cabo Verde
122 Renji Ananda Putri IMF Guyana
123 Retno Inten Mumpuni IMF Italy
124 Risfa Fadilla Lady IMF France
125 Rizka Ananda Rahmatunnisa IMF Lebanon
126 Roselen Fortuna Anwar Putri IMF Moldova, Republic of
127 Rosmini Yanti IMF Morocco
128 Ruxandra Ioana Florea IMF Maldives
129 Sari Mutiara IMF Fiji
130 Septy Putri Permatasari IMF Grenada
131 Shafira Bulan Clariesta IMF Kosovo
132 Sheikh hydara IMF Luxembourg
133 Shikhar Shree Pandey IMF Haiti
134 SHOBHAN KRISHAN MISHRA IMF Armenia, Republic of
135 SIDDIQIN RABBANI BIN MALEK RIDWAN IMF Lithuania, Republic of
136 Stella Nostra Galuh Ayudhawara IMF Slovak Republic
137 Surya Dinata IMF Dominican Republic
138 Syafira Nurulita Putri IMF Somalia
139 SYIFA KAMILLA HANIEF IMF Kuwait
140 Tanya Maria Ciaden L. Sejane IMF Mali
141 Taracandra Yahitadewi IMF Czech Republic
142 Thant Thet Oo Khant IMF Qatar
143 Thi Ngoc Mai Le IMF Croatia, Republic of
144 Thuy Linh Nguyen IMF Ghana
145 Tin Aung Cho IMF Saudi Arabia
146 Tran Dang Bao Nhi IMF Paraguay
147 TRAN THI HANG IMF Singapore
148 Triyasa Panji Bagaskoro IMF Cyprus
149 Try Rizky Almaeda IMF Guatemala
150 Ulil Albab nur IMF South Sudan, Republic of
151 ULUMUDIN IMF Congo, Democratic Republic of the
152 Vanessa Vicario Adhitanata IMF St. Lucia
153 Vega Dessy Juwita Teken IMF Estonia, Republic of
154 Venny Futri IMF Iraq
155 Versy Gita Neshia IMF Iran, Islamic Republic of
156 Vivi Darmalim IMF Greece
157 Wardah Fepriyani IMF Gambia, The
158 Wildan Masyiyan Chaniago IMF Bahamas, The
159 Winda Ariesti Yudhithasari IMF Japan
160 Wong Kar Ling IMF Hong Kong Special Administrative Region, People’s Republic of China
161 Zhanning Ma IMF El Salvador
162 Zulkifli IMF Nicaragua
163 Zullian Zulfikar Hafiz IMF Kyrgyz Republic
164 Nabbila Deerama EP IMF Thailand
# NAME COUNCIL COUNTRY
1 Lina Aris Ficayuma OIC Arab Republic of EGYPT
2 Matahari Irandiputri OIC Brunei Darusallam
3 ADHURA HUSNA FAROUK IZWAN OIC Union of The COMOROS
4 AHNAF SYAHMI ASZEMI OIC Republic of MOZAMBIQUE
5 Aidil Aqli Saputra Noor OIC Republic of GABON
6 Alya Regita Zhafira OIC Libya
7 ANNISA AGELINA OIC Republic of CHAD
8 Annisa Zahra OIC Republic of TURKEY
9 Arif Abdul Aziz OIC Republic of The Gambia
10 Arif Hidayat OIC Islamic Republic of PAKISTAN
11 Astrid Auliya Qurainin OIC State of Qatar
12 Ceudah Hajashafira OIC Republic of GUYANA
13 Cindy Vebyola Batubara OIC Republic of The SUDAN
14 Delio Da Costa OIC Republic of SOMALIA
15 Diki Fauzi Azhari OIC Republic of TOGO
16 Dina Sri Wahyuni OIC Republic of SENEGAL
17 Dinda Rimasandi OIC Turkmenistan
18 Dyah Ayu Savira Prawesty OIC Republic of SIERRA LEONE
19 Faller, Souljah H. OIC Republic of UZBEKISTAN
20 Ferinta Rahmayanti OIC Republic of LEBANON
21 Gamel Abdul Nazer OIC Indonesia
22 Hasbi Syuhada OIC Islamic Republic of AFGHANISTAN
23 Ilham Syafawi OIC BURKINA-FASO
24 Maulydita Nurassyifa OIC Republic of YEMEN
25 Megat Akief OIC State of The UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
26 Megat Imran Ruzain bin Ruzaif OIC Hashemite Kingdom of JORDAN
27 Miftahuddin OIC Republic of Azerbaijan
28 Mohamad La Andi Rais Imran Yatim OIC Republic of IRAQ
29 Muhammad Rasyid Shidiq OIC Islamic Republic of IRAN
30 Muhammad Rayhan Faqih Syahfa OIC Republic of CAMEROON
31 Muhammad Rijalul Fikri OIC Republic of GUINEA-BISSAU
32 Muhammad Wizly OIC Islamic Republic of MAURITANIA
33 Nabil Musyaffa OIC Republic of KAZAKHSTAN
34 Nadiya Hasna Amrina OIC People’s Republic of BANGLADESH
35 Nadzira Zada Firdaus OIC Republic of MALDIVES
36 Nasya Ayudianti Ramadhani OIC Republic of DJIBOUTI
37 Nevan Alsya Kalihva OIC Republic of ALBANIA
38 Novia Kusumawardhani OIC Republic of COTE D’IVOIRE
39 Nur Aina OIC Republic of UGANDA
40 Nur Sophia Matin OIC Republic of TUNISIA
41 Nurin Sofiya binti Zaini OIC Kingdom of BAHRAIN
42 Nurul Aulia Dewi OIC Federal Republic of NIGERIA
43 Raisha Safira Rachmanti Sahib OIC Kingdom of MOROCCO
44 Rangga Tri Nugraha OIC State of PALESTINE
45 Ratih Arnia Tsani OIC Republic of SURINAME
46 Resti Helmi OIC Republic of TAJIKISTAN
47 Salma ghina sakinah OIC Sultanate of OMAN
48 Salma Khairunnisa OIC SYRIAN Arab Republic
49 Shelby Odelia Amabel OIC Republic of NIGER
50 Sonia Isabella OIC Republic of BENIN
51 SUWAY BATUL ASLAMIYAH OIC Republic of GUINEA
52 Tahiya Islam OIC Republic of MALI
53 Tomy Aulia Alfianto OIC Kingdom of SAUDI ARABIA
54 Tri Yuri Sakinah Aprilita OIC People’s Democratic Republic of ALGERIA
55 Weni anissa Putri OIC KYRGYZ Republic
56 Yasmin Suraya Noor Safaruddin OIC Malaysia
NUMBER NAME COUNCIL PRESS AGENCY
1 Ahmad Fauzan Press Corps Agence France Presse
2 Rafif Sulthan Press Corps Agence France Presse
3 Rozan Fahreza Press Corps Al Jazeera
4 Talia Alfirna M Press Corps Al Jazeera
5 Tresna Khoirun Nisa Press Corps Al Jazeera
6 Rifki Azhari Ra Arsad Press Corps BBC
7 Sigmund Chianasta Press Corps BBC
8 Afsana jehan Press Corps Channel News Asia
9 Jann Marie Urgel Press Corps Channel News Asia
10 Bianda Nathania Putri Press Corps CNN
11 Putri Cita Mulyawati Press Corps CNN
12 Hasan Al-Asy’Ari Press Corps Fox News
13 Nur Rahma Safitri Press Corps Fox News
14 Syadrina Rachma Paramita Press Corps Fox News
15 Agly Andre Naray Press Corps Middle East News Agency
16 Ratu Siti Alda Raechika Prabany Press Corps Middle East News Agency
17 Intan Purnamasari Press Corps Reuters
18 Mardhathillah Aulia Press Corps Reuters
19 Hana Fairuzamira Press Corps Sputnik
20 Kevin Ikhwan Muhammad Press Corps Sputnik
21 Radyani Prasasya Press Corps Sputnik
22 Arjie Rivera Press Corps The Jakarta Post
23 Rosary Jasmine Padilla Press Corps The Jakarta Post
24 Ilham Ghozi Pradana Press Corps The New York Times
25 zakiyah Artanti Ratnadewi Press Corps The New York Times
26 Faris Raji Press Corps Xin Hua News
27 Joshua Kevin Christian Press Corps Xin Hua News
28 Juin Soebrata Press Corps Xin Hua News

 

# NAME COUNCIL COUNTRY
1 Tuan Anh Chau UNESCO Afghanistan
2 Abdul Baits Dehana Padma Swastika UNESCO Antigua and Barbuda
3 Achmid Anisa Brata UNESCO Bulgaria
4 Adel Baimoldina UNESCO Kazakhstan
5 Adelia Rahmawati UNESCO Guinea-Bissau
6 adinda khairunnisa khairunnisa UNESCO Malawi
7 Adrianus Juan Sebastio UNESCO Andorra
8 AFIFA AFRA UNESCO Mauritania
9 Ahmad Fauzi UNESCO India
10 Ajeng Fajarsari UNESCO United States of America (13)
11 Alani Wahi binti Mohd Wahi UNESCO Greece
12 Alisya Arif Nurindia UNESCO Sweden
13 Amiel Ryan A. Rapista UNESCO Philippines
14 Ammar Yusuf Siregar UNESCO Peru
15 ANDHIKA FEBI HARDINA UNESCO Barbados
16 Andi Annisa Tenri Ramadhani UNESCO Belarus
17 Andi Rafli Nugraha UNESCO Central African Republic
18 Andre Reza UNESCO Argentina
19 Anggadita UNESCO Spain
20 Anggi Herman UNESCO Timor-Leste
21 Anisa Purwanti UNESCO Eritrea
22 Anissa Rizkia Putri Wikarsa UNESCO Nigeria
23 Archita Permata Santynawan UNESCO Thailand
24 Ardiyah Nurul Fitri Marzaman UNESCO Lesotho
25 Arif Rahman Hakim UNESCO Dominica
26 Arkar Hpyoe Wae UNESCO Bangladesh
27 Arung Permana UNESCO Djibouti
28 Atika Hasriana UNESCO Czechia (3)
29 Azizah Rahmi Raharja UNESCO Guatemala
30 Azzura Muzdalifa UNESCO Kyrgyzstan
31 Baiq Nabila Muftia Utami UNESCO Syrian Arab Republic
32 Barachiel Concepcion UNESCO Slovenia
33 Berlinda Lavega Hadi UNESCO Fiji
34 Bian Shabri Putri Irwanto UNESCO Nepal (7)
35 Bishrel UNESCO Mongolia
36 Brelyantika Indra Jesa UNESCO Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
37 Christian Lacza UNESCO Honduras
38 Cindy Clara Amanda UNESCO Congo
39 Cornelita Vinda Pudjiantoro UNESCO Israel
40 Cut Thalia Amorita UNESCO Saint Lucia
41 Dean Vini Annisa UNESCO Italy
42 Debby Laurentina UNESCO South Sudan
43 Debora Siahaan UNESCO Malta
44 Deffry Dinatta UNESCO Botswana
45 Desy Ulfa Yana UNESCO Georgia
46 Devi Layla Avianti UNESCO Cook Islands
47 Dhefrinta Ayu Azhari UNESCO Democratic People’s Republic of Korea
48 DIAN ISLAMI UNESCO Papua New Guinea
49 Diara Adnin Nasution UNESCO Bosnia and Herzegovina
50 DIVAGAAR A/L SIVA UNESCO Cambodia
51 Doddy Dwi Wahyuwono UNESCO Comoros
52 Dorothea Anjani Dawolo UNESCO Austria
53 Dwi Novianti UNESCO Poland
54 Endang Sulastri UNESCO Libya (5)
55 Fadhila Zikra UNESCO Lao People’s Democratic Republic
56 Faisal Ramdhani UNESCO United Arab Emirates
57 Fajril Mardiansah UNESCO Qatar
58 Fauzan Harish Syaevian UNESCO Jamaica
59 Fauzan Illavi UNESCO Netherland
60 Habibah Nuryansyah Fadilah UNESCO Japan
61 Hana Syarifah UNESCO Liberia
62 Hoang Hoai An UNESCO Algeria
63 Ida Ayu Sarithayanti Mahaguna UNESCO Indonesia
64 Ijmalizzah Rahim UNESCO Republic of Korea
65 Ima Eka Sari UNESCO Albania
66 immas viva suryana UNESCO Malaysia
67 IRANKUNDA FLORENCE UNESCO Burundi
68 Isma Novalia Firdha Susanto UNESCO Côte d’Ivoire
69 Isnaini Rohmawati UNESCO Switzerland
70 ITERITEKA Daisy Gladys UNESCO Paraguay
71 JAVERIA RAFIQ KOLIA UNESCO Pakistan
72 Kessy Abreka Br Sembiring UNESCO Luxembourg
73 Khanh Linh Nguyen UNESCO Portugal
74 Khansa Khalisha UNESCO Germany
75 Khine Htet Oo UNESCO Sri Lanka
76 Lailatul Munawaroh UNESCO Lithuania
77 Lukman Bayu Dwiputra Carnadi UNESCO Cuba
78 Lyra Asaria Uthan UNESCO Burkina Faso
79 M. Rekar Sudirman UNESCO Hungary (4)
80 M.Indre Wanof UNESCO Yemen
81 Metta Liliana UNESCO Jordan
82 Mia Rahmatun Nisa UNESCO China
83 Monalisa Nur Ramadhan UNESCO Gambia
84 Muhammad Aizad Iskandar Bin Roshaizad UNESCO Iran (Islamic Republic of)
85 Muhammad Alfian Darmawan UNESCO Madagascar
86 Muhammad Fadri UNESCO Saudi Arabia
87 Muhammad Fernadi Lukman UNESCO Ireland
88 Muhammad Ilham UNESCO Benin
89 Muhammad Irfan Hazim bin Mowardi UNESCO Grenada
90 muhammad Rizky Halawi UNESCO Colombia
91 Muhammad Yasin Syihabuddin UNESCO Ethiopia
92 Nabilah Saarah Darmawan UNESCO Armenia
93 Nahla faizah UNESCO Bahamas
94 Nandita Tiara Syarahfina UNESCO Mauritius
95 Natalia Ayu UNESCO Singapore
96 NINDITA PRABA DANISWARA UNESCO Guinea
97 Nisma Islami Maharani UNESCO Nicaragua
98 Niswi Ulfini UNESCO Finland
99 NOOR EMIRA KHAIRANEY BINTI NOR ASRAD UNESCO Romania
100 Nugie Jailani UNESCO Monaco
101 Nur Diyanah Nadrah Binti Mohamad Zulkiflee UNESCO Australia
102 Nur Farahiyah binti Zulkifli UNESCO Iraq
103 Nur Nisrina Hanif Rifda UNESCO Latvia
104 Nur Syazreen binti Wahid Marican UNESCO Bhutan
105 Nurul Hidayah Mohd Noar UNESCO Mexico
106 Nurul Izzah UNESCO Dominican Republic
107 Nurul Liyana Ahmad Tarmizi UNESCO Gabon
108 Pham Ngoc Phuong Thanh UNESCO Viet Nam
109 Pham Nguyen Dang Tuyen UNESCO Azerbaijan
110 Purwo Besari UNESCO Belgium
111 Puteri Nuraaina Balqis bt Mohd Asri UNESCO Cameroon
112 Putri Ramadhani UNESCO Ghana
113 Quach Ha Linh UNESCO Canada
114 Raditya Septian Perdana UNESCO Cyprus
115 Rahimzoda Muhayyoi UNESCO Chile
116 RAHMAT RAMDANI UNESCO Kenya
117 Raihan Haniq UNESCO Palestine
118 Raihan Zahirah Mauludy Ridwan UNESCO Brunei Darussalam
119 Rainy Renata Renald Rinaldi UNESCO Guyana
120 Rana Fanindya Putri Murad UNESCO Costa Rica
121 Randhika Pratama UNESCO Marshall Islands
122 Renaldo Loekman UNESCO Belize
123 Retno Dwi Utami UNESCO Chad
124 Reva Aditya Rangkuti UNESCO Kuwait
125 Revi Nurfathhiyah Hadiarti UNESCO Bolivia (Plurinational State of) (1)
126 Ria Septina UNESCO Turkey
127 Riki Pahlepi Saputra UNESCO Denmark
128 Rima Rifnasari UNESCO Oman
129 Robby Anggriawan UNESCO Croatia
130 Sadia Yusuf Abdi UNESCO Maldives
131 Salsabila Ramadita UNESCO France
132 Shabrina Althofani UNESCO Russian Federation
133 Shaline Varatharajan UNESCO Democratic Republic of the Congo
134 Shofi Ayudiana UNESCO Estonia
135 Sun Htut Aung UNESCO Haiti
136 Syed Muhammad Salman Haider UNESCO Angola
137 T. Muhammad Rifky UNESCO Lebanon
138 Tawakalna Billahi Murtantina UNESCO Norway
139 Thabiso Donald Mphilane UNESCO South Africa (11)
140 Tiffani Angelica Temajaya UNESCO Cabo Verde (2)
141 Tran Thi Thanh Lien UNESCO New Zealand
142 Vita Karima UNESCO Egypt
143 Wai Yen Oo UNESCO Myanmar
144 wildanum mukholadun syani UNESCO El Salvador
145 yoga fernando UNESCO Mali
146 Yuniasari Megandini UNESCO Brazil
147 Zeed Hamdy Rukman UNESCO United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland (12)
148 Zefanya Abraisya Viklous UNESCO Bahrain
149 Zulfa Ihda Maulidah UNESCO Slovakia
# NAME COUNCIL COUNTRY
1 Anh Thi Chau Nguyen UNHCR (the)Costa Rica
2 Abbie Claire Golosino UNHCR Nicaragua
3 Adhe Muthia UNHCR Bangladesh
4 Adrian Paolo Ledesma UNHCR Lithuania
5 Aifa Humaira Akmalia UNHCR Turkey
6 Aina Nadhirah binti Ahmad Shobri UNHCR Sudan
7 Amyra Aliya Kamila UNHCR Jordan
8 Anastasia Kriestella UNHCR Argentina
9 Andi Aisyah Azzahra UNHCR Portugal
10 Andi Atissa Puti Chaniaago UNHCR Guinea
11 Anggi Dwi Putranto UNHCR Republic of Moldova
12 anggun rahmita sari UNHCR Afghanistan
13 Anindhita Aulia Putri UNHCR Poland
14 Anis Liyana Bt Jalal Ali UNHCR Egypt
15 ANNEKE MEYVIA SILVI UNHCR Sweden
16 Annisa Hafizhah UNHCR Japan
17 Asma Hadidi UNHCR Chad
18 Aswan – UNHCR Netherlands
19 Aura Aditra Aryshinta UNHCR Lesotho
20 Ayu Radhiah MS UNHCR Namibia
21 Ciarra Amor Gellecanao Mazaredo UNHCR Armenia
22 clémence cazard UNHCR United Republic of Tanzania
23 Cut Vivia Talitha UNHCR Chile
24 Daffa Rizky Ananda UNHCR Ethiopia
25 Dhia Khalila Rinjany UNHCR Congo
26 Dhruv Sehgal UNHCR South Africa
27 DIANNE MYRENE DONDOYANO UNHCR Somalia
28 Diva Sabella UNHCR Tunisia
29 Egy Herdiansyah Setiawan UNHCR Rwanda
30 Elisabet Resari UNHCR Mozambique
31 Ellya Dameria Enesca UNHCR Djibouti
32 Erike Anisa Nurshafa UNHCR Indonesia
33 Frans Dicky Naibaho UNHCR Colombia
34 Gian William UNHCR Mexico
35 Gita A. Pranistara UNHCR Russian Federation
36 Haikal Burhani UNHCR Belgium
37 Harry Azhar Aziz UNHCR Spain
38 Hellen Lorenscia UNHCR Slovakia
39 Hellen Lorenscia UNHCR Slovenia
40 IGA AYU TIYA ANANDRA UNHCR India
41 Iklima Imanda Lazuardani Putri UNHCR Norway
42 Inna Zulfa Kurniawati UNHCR Democratic Republic of the Congo
43 Intan Azizka UNHCR Cyprus
44 Irawati Cahyuni UNHCR Senegal
45 Isanda Misria Thufaila UNHCR Algeria
46 Ivory Nathassa Salam UNHCR Togo
47 Jehan Putri Ghazela UNHCR Peru
48 Jovan Ranarendra UNHCR Morocco
49 Justine Valerie Meneses UNHCR Turkmenistan
50 JUTAN MARTDUPANUS MANIK UNHCR Australia
51 Karina Prameswari UNHCR Austria
52 Kelik Fidwiyanto UNHCR France
53 Kristina Cassandra Lacson UNHCR Czech Republic
54 Krushi Bandi UNHCR Montenegro
55 Maheshika Nanayakkara UNHCR Estonia
56 Mary Kris Lozano UNHCR Luxembourg
57 Maya Permatasari UNHCR Uruguay
58 Miftahus Salam UNHCR Benin
59 Mohammad Ghifari Haekal UNHCR Nigeria
60 Moza Defitra Nareswari UNHCR Romania
61 Muhammad Fadly Hasbullah UNHCR United States of America
62 Muhammad Fauzan UNHCR Brazil
63 Nada Khaula Itsnani UNHCR Côte d’Ivoire
64 Natasha Grace T. San Pedro UNHCR Switzerland
65 Nelva Kirana Nurafindraningrum UNHCR Bulgaria
66 Neysha Salsabila UNHCR Iran (Islamic Republic of
67 Nur Iffa Mazeni UNHCR Thailand
68 Nurfitriani Marsuki UNHCR Israel
69 NURUL AIFA BINTI MAJURA UNHCR Malaysia
70 Optimax Ciptaningtyas UNHCR Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
71 Pia Pollaine Magaoay UNHCR Finland
72 Praeploy Buamun UNHCR Lebanon
73 Putri Pilian Bella Pertiwi UNHCR Republic of Korea
74 Queenie Pearl Tomaro UNHCR Croatia
75 R. Shochibul Izar UNHCR Cameroon
76 Rebekka Ulina Sihombing UNHCR Azerbaijan
77 Rejie Lyn E. Duya UNHCR Belarus
78 REYHAND PARLINDUNGAN UNHCR Serbia
79 Rina Hafizhah Utami UNHCR Philippines
80 Rionaldi Achri Prasetyo UNHCR Ireland
81 Risha Fajar Maudina UNHCR Ghana
82 Ristina Fujasari UNHCR New Zealand
83 Rolyanne Adriel Culpa UNHCR Paraguay
84 Ruhab lateef mir UNHCR Greece
85 Sai Nay Nay Win UNHCR Uganda
86 Sek Chanbora UNHCR Latvia
87 Sekar Hapsari Ayuningtias UNHCR Denmark
88 Sikander Bakht Abbasi UNHCR Pakistan
89 Siti Hanna Aisya binti Noorazman UNHCR Canada
90 Sri Andri Yanti UNHCR Kenya
91 Syafran Naufal UNHCR Hungary
92 Syrene Tajularipin UNHCR Italy
93 Talidah Putri Syafril UNHCR Fiji
94 Tarin Pramesti Nharesworo UNHCR Germany
95 Tiara Nurul Hidayah UNHCR Georgia
96 Wahyu Abdi Pranata UNHCR United Kingdom
97 Zakirov Erzhan UNHCR China
98 Zakiyah Salsabila Syafhil UNHCR Ecuador
# NAME COUNCIL COUNTRY
1 Adelya Krista Putri UNHRC Belgium
2 Aldhanalia Pramesti Salsabila UNHRC Switzerland
3 Alfredo Yoshua Sitompul UNHRC Bolivia
4 Anggoro Galuh Pandhito UNHRC Georgia
5 Annisa Fitira UNHRC Latvia
6 Bonita Ayularas UNHRC Portugal
7 Camille Hope Marbibi Doromal UNHRC Slovenia
8 Claudia Wijaya UNHRC United States of America
9 Dalma Hamastala UNHRC Rwanda
10 Danang Setia Budi UNHRC Philippines
11 Dedi Putra UNHRC Ecuador
12 Divya Karyza UNHRC Germany
13 Do Thi Lan Phuong UNHRC Myanmar
14 Dwi Fadilah Aryani UNHRC Egypt
15 Edmund Foo Sze Kai UNHRC Togo
16 Eva Sanchia Janita UNHRC Saudi Arabia
17 Fransisca Natalia Damayanti UNHRC Bangladesh
18 Hazza Azhar Arrijal UNHRC Paraguay
19 Hengky Adinata UNHRC Croatia
20 I Gusti Agung Ngurah DIcky Harvana UNHRC Cuba
21 Icheiko Ramadhanty UNHRC Panama
22 Indah Nurul Hidayati UNHRC Kenya
23 Ira Indira Putri UNHRC Ethiopia
24 Joshua Fernando UNHRC Indonesia
25 Junia Ariani UNHRC Qatar
26 KEVIN HENANTA UNHRC Burundi
27 Lubna Abdulazim Ibrahim Alaqib UNHRC Tunisia
28 Martin Roy Adetya Simamora UNHRC Congo
29 Nada salma UNHRC China
30 Nazgul Sulaimanova UNHRC Kyrgyzstan
31 Ngoc Minh Tran (Leah Tran) UNHRC Brunei Darussalam
32 Nguyen Thi Thanh Uyen UNHRC Côte d’Ivoire
33 Nur Alya Maisarah Abd Karim UNHRC Venezuela
34 Nur Izzaty Aqilah Bt Mohd Azlan UNHRC Hungary
35 Nur Syaheera Adila UNHRC Ghana
36 Regita Zakia UNHRC Japan
37 Retno Yuniarsih UNHRC Nigeria
38 Rio Putra Hadivatama UNHRC Mongolia
39 Rohit Kumar UNHRC India
40 Ruth Deta Louisa UNHRC South Africa
41 Salma Nabila UNHRC New Zealand
42 Sara Amanda UNHRC Botswana
43 Satzhan UNHRC Brazil
44 Shedy Maharani Nariswari UNHRC Netherland
45 Syeha Nafisah Busubul UNHRC United Arab Emirates
46 Tania Rahmadani UNHRC United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
47 Tehleel Mushtaq UNHRC Albania
48 Vanessa Mayumi Wen UNHRC El Salvador
49 Veronika Yusvita UNHRC Republic of Korea
50 Yasser Khadafi UNHRC Iraq

Country data in each council that has been filled


100, Jalan Putra, Chow Kit, 50350 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia